COFFEE TEA HOT BEVERAGE
Coffee Small 10oz
$1.14
Coffee Medium 12oz
$2.12
Coffee Large 16oz
$3.17
Cappucino Small
$3.69
Cappuccino Medium
$4.49
Cappuccino Large
$6.33
Tea Small
$1.15
Tea Medium
$2.12
Tea Large
$3.17
Hot Chocolate Sugar Free Small
$3.69
Hot Chocolate Sugar Free Medium
$4.49
Hot Chocolate Large
$6.33
Hot Chocolate Medium
$4.49
Hot Chocolate Small
$3.69
Hot Chocolate Sugar Free Large
$6.33
COFFEE ICED
Blended Ice Coffee Small
$4.22
Blended Ice Coffee Medium
$5.27
Blended Ice Coffee Large
$6.35
Ice Coffee Small
$2.38
Ice Coffee Medium
$3.44
Ice Coffee Large
$4.49
Ice Cappuccino Small
$4.22
Ice Cappuccino Medium
$5.27
Ice Cappuccino Large
$6.33
Cup Of Ice
$1.15
Blended Ice Coffee Sugar FreeMedium
$5.27Blended Iced Coffee Sugar Free Large
$6.35Blended Iced Coffee Sugar Free Small
$4.22
BREAKFAST & SALAD BAR
Israeli Salad 1/2 lb
$4.59
Omlette / Sunny / No sides Until 3PM
$5.28
Home Fries 1/2lb Until 3PM
$5.16
Scoop Spread
$3.69
Bagel Butter
$3.69
Breakfast Special Until 3 PM
$11.492 eggs any style, buttered bagel, or cream cheese , hash browns, fresh Israeli salad, 10 oz coffee or small water

Added Vegetable
$0.75Add Cheeses
$1.58Hard Boiled Egg
$1.71
French Toast Until 3PM
$3.16
Pancake Per Pc Until 3PM
$1.71
Create Your Own Salad Large
$15.84
Create Your Own Salad Small
$12.66
Single Pck Melba Toast
$1.44
Tomato and Onion Salad 1/2lb
$4.59
1/2 Tuna Salad
$9.491/2 lb Egg Salad
$8.61
SANDWICH
Tuna Sandwich incl 3 Vegetable
$8.05
Egg Sandwich Inc 3 Vegetable Until 3PM
$8.04
Egg Salad 3 Vegetable Sandwich
$7.92
Avocado 3 Vegetable Sandwich
$9.76
Cream Cheese Sandwich
$5.16
American Cheese Sandwich 4 Slices With 3 Topping
$6.33
Bagel Butter
$3.69
Lox Slice Sandwich 3 Toppings
$12.06
Nova Lox Sandwich 3 Toppings
$9.19
PB&J Sandwich No Topping
$6.20
TOASTED BAGEL PLAIN
$1.85
Bagel and Schug
$3.44
PASTRY
HOT FOOD TABLE
FISH
SIDES AND TAKEOUT
ONION KUGEL
$3.09
Cheese Pretzel
$6.89
French Fries Small
$5.74
French Fries Large
$8.34
Grilled Veggies 1/2lb
$5.74
Spinach 1/2lb
$6.31
Mac n Cheese Ball 4 pcs
$8.45
Banana (1pc)
$1.15
Orzo With Mushroom 1/2 lb
$5.74
Mashed Potato 1/2lb
$4.59
White Rice 1/2lb
$4.59
Fried Rice with Egg 1/2 lb
$4.59
Steamed Broccoli 1/2lb
$5.16
Potato Salad 1/2lb
$4.59
Basmati Rice 1/2lb
$4.59
Cheese Blintzes
$3.44
Quinoa
$4.99
PIZZA CHEESE CALZONES
BREADS
SMOOTHIE
Lala Lemon 16oz.
Sold OutLemon, Strawberry, & Hibiscus

Mango Melody 16oz.
Sold OutMango & Banana

Berry Blast 16oz.
Sold OutStrawberry, Blueberry, & Rasberry

Pineapple Power 16oz.
Sold OutPineapple, Banana, & Coconut

Walla Watermelon 16oz.
Sold OutWatermelon & Dragonfruit

Splendid Superfruit 16oz.
Sold OutBlueberries, Pomegranate, Açai, and Goji

Strawberry Spring 16oz.
Sold OutStrawberry

Peace Paradise 16oz.
Sold OutPeace

Banana Bonanza 16oz.
Sold OutBanana

Tropic Tango 16oz.
Sold OutPapaya, Guava,Passion Fruit, and Pineapple

REFRESHERS DRINKS
GRAB N GO
Cheese Blintz
$6.54
Baked Ziti
$12.64
Creamed Spinach
$6.31
Wrap Egg Salad
$6.89Eggplant Parmigiana
$14.94
Potato Salad
$4.59Penne Ala Vodka
$11.49
Wrap Tuna
$6.89Sandwich American Cheese
$5.46Cooked Salmon Fish
$11.49with Fish Sauce

Gefilte Fish
$6.89
Wrap Hard Boiled Egg
$8.04Sandwich Egg Salad
$6.31Sandwich Cream Cheese
$5.16Sandwich Tuna
$6.31Deviled Eggs
$6.04
Pancakes
$4.01
Fish Balls in Tomato Sauce
$8.04English Fish Balls
$8.04
Yogurt Granola
$4.59Avocado Sandwich
$7.46Sandwich Sliced Egg's
$6.31Banana (1pc)
$1.15
Grape Cup
$5.74
Greek Pro Roast Coffee Normans
$3.44
Sliced Apples Ready To Eat 2oz. Kosher Taste
$1.15MEHADRIN CREAMY CHEESE SNACK
$5.74Quinoa
$4.99
OVER-THE-COUNTER MEDICATION
BEVERAGES
Devash Fruit Punch 16oz.
$2.17
J&J Iced Cappuccino Parve 11oz.
$4.31
Snapple Zero Sugar Peach Tea
$2.99J&J Iced Cappucino Diet 11oz
$4.31
Red Bull Yellow Edition 8.4oz
$3.96
Energy XL Classic 8.4oz
$3.43
Devash Orange Juice 16oz
$3.78
RedBull 8.4oz
$4.06
Devash Chocolate Milk 16oz
$3.05
Tropicana Apple 12oz
$3.90
Water Poland Spring 16oz.
$1.73
Snapple Peach Tea 16oz GLASS
$2.99Devash Pink Lemonade 16oz
$2.17
J&J Iced Cappucino French Vanilla 11oz
$4.31
Devash Apple Juice 16oz
$3.55
RedBull Zero 8.4oz
$4.06
Energy XL Zero 8.4oz
$3.43
J&J Iced Cappucino 11oz
$4.31
Water Poland Spring 23.7oz
$2.59
Canada Dry Giner Ale Diet 20oz
$3.16
Canada Dry Ginger Ale 20 oz
$3.16
Mountain Dew 20oz
$3.16
Coca Cola 20oz
$3.16
Diet Coke, 20 oz bottles
$3.16
Coca Cola Caff Free Diet 20oz
$3.16
Dr Pepper Diet 20oz
$3.16
Seagrams Seltzer 20oz
$3.16
Dr Pepper 20oz
$3.16
Coca Cola Caff Free Diet 12oz
$2.10
Seagrams Seltzer 12oz
$2.10
Fresca 12oz
$2.10
Sprite 12oz
$2.10
Dr Pepper 12oz
$2.10
Seagrams Ginger Ale Diet 12 oz
$2.10
Snapple Peach Diet 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Peach Tea 16oz
$2.81
Snapple Watermelon-Lemon 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Half n Half Lemon Tea 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Half n Half Lemon Diet Tea 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Kiwi Strawberry 16oz
$2.81
Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Zero 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Raspberry Tea 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Raspberry Diet 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Lemon Zero 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Lemon Tea 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Pink Lemonade 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Trop Rocka Zero
$2.59
Snapple Mango Madness 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Apple 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Apple Zero 16oz
$2.59
Snapple Raspberry Peach 16oz
$2.59
Vitamin Water Essential 20oz
$3.62
Vitamin Water Power C Zero 20oz
$3.62
Vitamin Water Energy Tropical Citrus20oz
$3.62
Vitamin Water Power C Dragonfruit 20oz
$3.62
Vitamin Water XXX Acai BB Pom Zero 20oz
$3.62
Vitamin Water Refresh Tropical Mango 20oz
$3.62
Vitamin Water Focus Kiwi Strawberry 20oz
$3.62
Vitamin Water XXX Acai BB Pom 20oz
$3.62
Gatorade Glacier Frost 20oz
$3.16
Gatorade Orange 20oz
$3.16
Powerade Orange 20oz
$3.16
Powerade Fruit Punch 20oz
$3.16
Powerade Mountain Berry 20oz
$3.16
KLEIN ICE CREAM
SOFT SERVE CARMEL VANILLA
$7.76
SOFT SERVE RAZZLE N DAZZLE
$7.76
SOFT SERVE SORBET STRAWB MANGO
$7.76
SOFT SERVE VANILLA CHOCOLATE
$7.76
ICE COFFEE BAR
$3.74
RED WHITE&BLUE ITLIN
$2.29
3OZ DIXIE VAN-CHOC. CUP
$2.88
KLEINS NUTTY CONE
$3.44
KLEINS PLATINUM CARAMEL FUDGE
$6.73
KLEINS SOMBRERO VINILLA COATED
$4.59
KLEINS STRAW FRUIT BAR
$4.59
KLEINS VANILLA ICECREAM BAR
$3.16
KLEINS VANILLA SANDWICH
$3.44
KLEINS CARAMEL CRASH
$3.74
KLEINS CHERRY FRUIT BAR
$3.85
KLEINS COOKIE N CREAM CONE
$3.44
KLEINS COOKIES N CREAM BAR
$3.16
KLEINS FRUITY STRAWBERRY
$4.59
KLEINS MILKY STRAW FRUIT BAR
$5.74
KLEINS NOUGAT BAR
$6.73
KLEINS WATERMELON BAR
$3.74
CAR AND PHONE BATT ACCESSORIES
SNACKS
YOGURT MILK CHEESE SNACK
FAMILY SPECIALS
Family Basic Breakfast
$113.85Pan Eggs Pan Potato Pan Salad 12 Bagels 1/2lb Cream Cheese 1/lb Butter Bottle Iced Coffee
Family Sweet Breakfast
$113.8522 Pancakes Or French Or Half and Half 3lb Farina 12 Muffins Iced coffee Bottle
Wraps Platter
$78.20Assortment of wraps reg & ww - tuna, egg salad, , avocado, lox spread
Sectional Spread Platter 10ppl
$69.00Tuna salad, egg salad, cream cheese, lox spread
Ceasar Salad 64oz
$59.80Romaine,cherry tomatoes, grated parmesan (non-6hr), croutons, Caesar dressing
Nish Nosh Salad 64oz
$57.50Romaine, purple cabbage, cherry tomatoes, nish nosh crackers, nish nosh dressing
Israeli Salad 64oz
$57.50Freshly chopped mix peppers, tomatoes and cucumbers, with oil, salt & pepper.
Tomato Onion Salad 64oz
$57.50Chopped tomatoes, onion and oil, salt and pepper.
Baked Ziti 9x13
$74.75Fettuccine Alfredo 9x13
$63.25Penne Alla Vodka 9x13
$69.00Eggplant Parmesan 9x13
$78.20Potato Kugel Overnight 9x13
$59.80Hash Potato 9x13
$57.50French Fries 9x13
$55.20Scrambled Eggs 9x13
$63.25Farina - 4lb
$32.20Parve Kishke & Gravy 9x13
$66.70Soup - 4lb
$27.60Vegetable with Matzah balls
Cheese Blintzes 9x13 15pc
$63.25Cheese Blintzes with our mix strawberry sourcream
Pancake 9/13 20pc
$46.00Pancake with Syrup
Cheese Latkes 9/13 20pc
$63.25Cheese Latkes, with sourcream
Greek Salad 9x13
$63.25Romaine, green olives, black olives, red onion, cherry tomatoes, feta cheese, Greek dressing.
Muffin Platter 12pc
$55.20Muffin, mix with cheese muffin
Bagel Platter
$78.20Assorted Bagels sandwiches, tuna salad, egg salad, cream cheese, avocado, lox spread
Iced Cappuccino 32 oz
$13.80Family Lunch Special
$287.509x13 Potato Kugel 9x13 Choice of Salad Large Wrap Platter Muffin Platter Pitcher Ice Coffee
DRINKS LARGE BULK
REISMANS
PHONE ACCESSORIES
D1 TYPE-C USB 6FT
$12.67
X1 AUX CABLE 5FEET
$10.56
W7 HOME TYPE C
$15.84
D1 MICRO USB 6FT
$12.67
D1 I-PHONE USB 6FT
$12.67
DUAL PORT USB LIGHTING IPHONE
$15.84
W7 HOME LIGHTNING IPHONE
$15.84
C4 3PORT USB CAR CHARGER BLCK
$13.79
W7 HOME MICRO
$15.84
C8 DUAL PORT TYPE C
$15.84
C8 DUAL PORT MICRO
$15.84
True Wireless Earbuds JX2
$41.39
Type C To Usb Camera Adapter Jh-0515
$9.19D34 Lightning USB Cable 3Feet
$13.79
EROV PASSOVER
Israeli Salad 1/2 lb
$4.59
Tomato and Onion Salad 1/2lb
$4.59
Blended Ice Coffee Medium
$5.27
Blended Ice Coffee Sugar FreeMedium
$5.27Blended Ice Coffee Large
$6.35
Blended Ice Coffee Small
$4.22
Blended Iced Coffee Sugar Free Large
$6.35Blended Iced Coffee Sugar Free Small
$4.22Coffee Large 16oz
$3.17
Coffee Medium 12oz
$2.12
Coffee Small 10oz
$1.14
Ice Coffee Large
$4.49
Ice Coffee Medium
$3.44
Ice Coffee Small
$2.38
Hot Chocolate Large
$6.33
Hot Chocolate Medium
$4.49
Hot Chocolate Small
$3.69
Hot Chocolate Sugar Free Large
$6.33
Hot Chocolate Sugar Free Medium
$4.49
Hot Chocolate Sugar Free Small
$3.69
Cappuccino Large
$6.33
Cappuccino Medium
$4.49
Cappucino Small
$3.69
Slush Large
$5.28
Slush Medium
$4.22
Slush Small
$3.17






































































